Sunday Circuit Leader Board 2016

Sunday Circuit Leader Board 2016

UNDER     16
PLACENAMESOUTHGLADECRICKET FIELD VALLEY RDHUCKNALLTOTAL
1LEWIS BLOWER420 392x812
2LUKE SCHOONBROOD343x462805
3JOEL O’HARE133182175490
4JACK ALLISONxx336336
5FINLEY KIRKBY294xx294
6JOE BULL6377133273
7WILLIAM PRITCHARD6313370259
8JOSH RICHMOND56x196252
8CHANDON GALLAGHERxx252252
10BRANDON FOSTER SWEENEY63x91154
11ALEC FENTONx147x147
 12JORDAN MOSSx140x140
13DYLAN SHAW35x4277
14ALEX DE’SILVAx70x70
15ERIS PAPAKONSTANTINOU2142x63
16WILLIAM DAVIES56xx56
16ALFRED FRAISER56xx56
16LUCAS HILLx56x56
19ROHAN ACHARYAx42x42
19ARRON SIMPSON42xx42
21WILL MARSHALL35xx35
21DAVID HUTCHINGSON35xx35
16-21    
NAMESOUTHGLADECRICKET FIELDVALLEY ROADHUCKNALLTOTAL
1OWEN BYRNE322322315959
2ADAM CAMERON343252287882
3MARIO FLEET280245189714
4MYKE TROWBRIDGE210168287665
5CALLUM GEDGE175154210539
6ROWAN LANEx154231385
7LUKE HUMPHREYS231147x378
8FRED NAYLOR168147x245
8CHARLIE BALLETT245xx245
10CHRIS THORNE196xx196
11JACK BIGUSx14742189
12G FERGS119xx119
13FIN HODSON91xx91
13OTIS THOMASxx9191
15ELLIOT DAVIESx77x77
16TYLER ALLENx56x56
OVER 21
NAMESOUTHGLADECRICKET FIELDVALLEY ROADHUCKNALLTOTAL
1KEVIN HARRIS6513854411477
2GREG HOLLINGSWORTH3223154201057
3MELLO378133315826
4CHRIS PRICE (BAMBI)301301168770
5ADAM GOUCHER371x224595
6VICTOR CAMILLERI567xx567
7NICK HANSONx378147525
8ALEX HALLFORDx448x448
9PAULIE TODINO119126126371
10NATHAN SYMES119217x336
11JAN ZANOYSKEx280x280
12GEORGE WORTHINGTONx238x238
13MARNIX VAN EIJK224xx224
14ANDREW HOLT203xx203
14FRED SIMMONSx203x203
16LEWIS MOTTISHAWx196x196
17CHARLES DE-BENAZE11277x189
18PRZENEK CYNBALSKEx168x168
19PHIL HAINESx161x161
20MARK CONNORx154x154
21ELLIOT MAYNARDx112x112
22TOM SHAW-WESTON91xx91